Clients

Professional

  1. Academy of Human Development
  2. AIA Group Ltd
  3. Australia and New Zealand Banking Group
  4. Bank of Singapore
  5. Barclays Capital Services Pte Ltd
  6. Boston Consulting Group
  7. BreadTalk Group Limited
  8. Central Narcotics Bureau
  9. Central Provident Fund Board (CPF)
  10. CEVA Logistics
  11. CitiBank
  12. Cushman and Wakefield
  13. Crimson Logic Pte Ltd
  14. Crown Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
  15. DBS Pte Ltd
  16. Del Care Edu Centre Pte Ltd
  17. Education Services Union (NTUC)
  18. Edward Lifesciences (Singapore) Pte Ltd
  19. Employment and Employability Institute (e2i)
  20. Evonik (SEA) Pte Ltd
  21. FOCUS Adventure
  22. Fuji Xerox Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
  23. Fujitex Singapore Corporation Ltd
  24. Great Eastern Life
  25. Hard Rock Café
  26. Harley-Davidson
  27. HSBC
  28. IFS Holdings Pte Ltd
  29. Inland Revenue Authority of Singapore (IRAS)
  30. IPP Financial Advisers
  31. Kaplan Financial Ltd
  32. LASALLE College of the Arts
  33. Lazada South East Asia Pte Ltd
  34. Mapletree Investments Pte Ltd
  35. Ministry of Education, Singapore
  36. Microsoft Operations Pte Ltd
  37. Ministry of Defence, Singapore (MINDEF)
  38. National Healthcare Group
  39. National University Hospital (NUH)
  40. National University of Singapore (NUS)
  41. NBO Group
  42. NTUC Club
  43. United Overseas Bank (UOB)
  44. ODE Consulting Pte Ltd
  45. Outward Bound School
  46. Parkway Holdings Ltd
  47. PSB Corporation
  48. Public Utilities Board (PUB)
  49. Prudential Financial
  50. Remnant Holdings Pte Ltd
  51. Singtel
  52. Singapore Institute of Technology
  53. Singapore Police Force
  54. SPRING Singapore
  55. Sumitomo Trust & Banking Co.
  56. Surbana Corporation
  57. Swarovski Management
  58. Swarovski Group
  59. Systems on Silicon Manufacturing (SSMC)
  60. Thomson Reuters
  61. WBL Corporation (Wearnes)
  62. VISA
  63. Zuellig Pharma Asia Pacific Ltd
  64. 3M Singapore
  1. Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad
  2. Amazing Borneo Travel & Events Pte Ltd
  3. Bank of China (Malaysia)
  4. Boehringer Ingelheim
  5. Talaz Rich
  6. Quantum Technologies (West Malaysia)
  1. Baiduri Bank Berhad
  1. Top Talent Consulting Co. Ltd
  1. Swarovski Group
  2. Antolin (China) Investment Co.

Youth

  1. Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
  2. Bukit View Primary School
  3. Fengshan Primary School
  4. Greenridge Primary School
  5. Innova Primary School
  6. Marymount Convent School (Primary)
  7. Methodist Girls’ School (Primary)
  8. Ngee Ann Primary School
  9. Opera Estate Primary School
  10. Punggol Primary School
  11. Red Swastika School
  12. Seng Kang Primary School
  13. Tampines Primary School
  14. Townsville Primary School
  15. White Sands Primary School
  16. Woodgrove Primary School
  17. Yew Tee Primary School
  1. ACS (Jakarta)
  2. Admiralty Secondary School
  3. Anderson Secondary School
  4. Anglican High School
  5. Assumption Pathway School
  6. Beatty Secondary School
  7. Bedok South Secondary School
  8. Bowen Secondary School
  9. Cedar Girls Secondary School
  10. CHIJ Saint Nicholas Girls’ School
  11. CHIJ Secondary School (Toa Payoh)
  12. Chong Boon Secondary School
  13. Dunman High School
  14. Geylang Methodist Secondary School
  15. Holy Innocents’ High School
  16. Hua Yi Secondary School
  17. Junyuan Secondary School
  18. Jurong Secondary School
  19. Jurongville Secondary School
  20. Kranji Secondary School
  21. Kuo Chuan Secondary School
  22. Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary)
  23. New Town Secondary School
  24. Ngee Ann Secondary School
  25. Northbrooks Secondary School
  26. Orchid Park Secondary School
  27. Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary)
  28. Peirce Secondary School
  29. Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)
  30. Riverside Secondary School
  31. Shuqun Secondary School
  32. Siglap Secondary School
  33. Saint Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School
  34. Swiss Cottage Secondary School
  35. Tanjong Katong Secondary School
  36. Temasek Secondary School
  37. Unity Secondary School
  38. Victoria School
  39. Whitley Secondary School
  40. Xinmin Secondary School
  1. Chinese Development Assistant Council (CDAC)
  2. Eunoia Junior College
  3. Hwa Chong Institution
  4. ITE Central
  5. ITE College East
  6. ITE College West
  7. Meridian Junior College
  8. Millenia Institute
  9. Nanyang Junior College
  10. Nanyang Polytechnic
  11. Nanyang Technological University
  12. Ngee Ann Polytechnic
  13. NTUC Employment and Employability Institute (e2i)
  14. Pioneer Junior College
  15. PSB Academy
  16. School of the Arts Singapore (SOTA)
  17. Singapore Indian Development Association (SINDA)
  18. Singapore University of Technology and Design (SUTD)
  19. St John Ambulance Singapore
  20. Tampines Junior College
  21. Victoria Junior College
  22. Yayasan Mendaki